SSL 2012 Sundsvall Open 1 - Resultat

Igår lördagen den 11 februari gick SSL (Svenska Shootfightingligan) Sundsvall Open av stapeln och den bestod av 23 fighter. Här nedan finner ni resultaten från evenemanget och nästa evenemang hålls den 3 mars i Malmö, för deltagaranmälan gå in här.


Zeray Jonathan
Hilti Stockholm
Shootfighting
-63 kg
Rafigh Edris
Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala

Winner: Rafigh Edris by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Törnberg Isac
Combat Academy IF Täby
Shootfighting
-65,5 kg
Mellberg Filip
RenYi FightCamp

Winner: Törnberg Isac by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Kljajic Kristjian
Söders Fight Gym
Shootfighting
-69 kg
Forssell Jonas 
RenYi FightCamp

Winner: Forssell Jonas by submission  (rear naked choke)
Time: 1:02

Mathlouthi Omar
Combat Academy IF Täby
Shootfighting
-69 kg
Gustavsson Viktor
RenYi FightCamp

Winner: Gustavsson Viktor by submission  (anaconda choke)
Time: 0:34

Borninger Oscar
Combat Academy IF Täby
Shootfighting
-70 kg
Gür André
Sundsvalls Budoklubb

Winner: Gür André by judges decision  (2-1)
Time: 5:00




Aulin Joel
Skutskärs Goshindo klubb
Shootfighting
-73 kg
Mörman Andree
Sundsvalls Budoklubb

Winner: Aulin Joel by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Ruev Alexander
Söders Fight Gym
Shootfighting
-73 kg
Tekle Semre
RenYi FightCamp

Winner: Ruev Alexander by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Tiroler Viktor
Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Shootfighting
-74 kg
Davenport Isaac
Stockholm Shoot

Winner: Tiroler Viktor by submission  (triangle)
Time: 2:30

Svensson Marcus
Pancrase Gym
Shootfighting
-75 kg
Zetterlund Karl-Johan
Sundsvalls Budoklubb

Winner: Svensson Marcus by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Nilsson Joel
Stockholm Shoot
Shootfighting
-76 kg
Ekeström Simon
Sundsvalls Budoklubb

Winner: Ekeström Simon by submission  (giljotin)
Time: 4:10

Westermark Pontus
Combat Academy IF Täby
Shootfighting
-79 kg
Stigenberg Christian
Söders Fight Gym

Winner: Stigenberg Christian by submission  (giljotin)
Time: 1:21

Sjödin Persson Alfred
Vallentuna Boxing Camp
Shootfighting
-77 kg
Björklund Johan
RenYi FightCamp

Winner: Björklund Johan by judges decision  (triangle)
Time: 3:15

Flores Fernando
RenYi FightCamp
Shootfighting
-77 kg
Pålholm Nisse
Skutskärs Goshindo klubb

Winner: Pålholm Nisse by judges decision  3-0
Time: 5:00

Veradian Navid
Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Shootfighting
-84 kg
Andersson Mattias
Nordic Fighters

Winner: Veradian Navid by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Vanica Andrei
Celsius MMA
Shootfighting
-84 kg
Boudabous Zakarias
Nordic Fighters

Winner: Boudabous Zakarias by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Salminen Jonathan
Skutskärs Goshindo klubb
Shootfighting
-85 kg
Burman Stefan
RenYi FightCamp

Winner: Salminen Jonathan by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Khoshrazm Parham
Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Shootfighting
-87 kg
Sjöström Jonas
Nordic Fighters

Winner: Sjöström Jonas by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Thulin Nils
RenYi FightCamp
Shootfighting
-89 kg
Lund Håkan
Nordic Fighters

Winner: Thulin Nils by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Zetterberg Fredrik
Söders Fight Gym
Shootfighting
-89 kg
Frostevall Martin
RenYi FightCamp

Winner: Frostevall Martin by submission  (rear naked choke)
Time: 3:49

Johansson Martin
Celsius MMA
Shootfighting
-93 kg
Signeul Mårten
Pancrase Gym

Winner: Signeul Mårten by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Albrektsson Karl
Pancrase Gym
Shootfighting
-103 kg
Elsayed Mohamed
Stockholm Shoot

Winner: Albrektsson Karl by submission  (giljotin)
Time: 2:59

Svanberg Ivar
Stockholm Shoot
Shootfighting
-106 kg
Gustavsson Mikael
Skutskärs Goshindo klubb

Winner: Svanberg Ivar by judges decision  (2-1)
Time: 5:00

Haglund Magnus
IF Light Valley Free Style Champ
Shootfighting
-115 kg
Atrakchi Mustafa
RenYi FightCamp

Winner: Haglund Magnus by judges decision  (3-0)
Time: 5:00

Kommentarer